ГЛИБОЦЬКА СЕЛИЩНА ОБ'ЄДНАНА ТЕРИТОРІАЛЬНА ГРОМАДА
Menu
Список депутатів

 

СПИСОК

депутатів Глибоцької селищної ради

  1. Шалайко Галина Матвіївна                                                                                            виборчий округ №1
  2. Орос Сергій Анатолійович                                                                                              виборчий округ №2
  3. Коломійчук Василь Костянтинович                                                                          виборчий округ №3
  4. Цибуляк Степан Васильович                                                                                         виборчий округ №4
  5. Крайська Дарія Георгіївна                                                                                              виборчий округ №5
  6. Петрук Іван Іванович                                                                                                        виборчий округ №6
  7. Остафійчук Аксентій Флоринович                                                                             виборчий округ №7
  8. Тімофті Анатолій Васильович                                                                                      виборчий округ №8
  9. Кицюк Віталій Вікторович                                                                                             виборчий округ №9
  10. Воротняк Валерій Денисович                                                                                     виборчий округ №10
  11. Коломійчук Світлана Іванівна                                                                                   виборчий округ№11  
  12. Глобак Дмитрій Іванович                                                                                              виборчий округ №12
  13. Орлов Тимофій Юрійович                                                                                            виборчий округ №13
  14. Лопуляк Костянтин Іванович                                                                                     виборчий округ №14
  15. Веклич Іван Вікторович                                                                                                 виборчий округ №15
  16. Петрук Іван Васильович                                                                                                виборчий округ №16
  17. Бадюк Олена Іллівна                                                                                                        виборчий округ №17
  18. Шевченко Володимир Іванович                                                                                виборчий округ №18
  19. Сорощук Юрій Сільвестрович                                                                                     виборчий округ №19
  20. Тоненчук Сергій Степанович                                                                                      виборчий округ №20
  21. Дудка Володимир Петрович                                                                                        виборчий округ №21
  22. Личак Віктор Георгійович                                                                                            виборчий округ №22
  23. Мостовий Валерій Віталійович                                                                                 виборчий округ №23
  24. Білоус Володимир Іванович                                                                                        виборчий округ №24
  25. Рубанець Микола Васильович                                                                                     виборчий округ№25
  26. Кручко Роман Олександрович                                                                                   виборчий округ №26